2017 Fall Soccer Results


Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 4
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 3
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 2
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 3
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 5
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 5
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 3
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 6
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 0
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 3
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 3
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 2
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 4
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Bullfrogs (6B) (Boys 6) 6
Dynamo (6B) (Boys 6) 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 0
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Texans (6B) (Boys 6) 5
Heros (6B) (Boys 6) 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 2
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 3
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 5
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 3
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 3
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 7
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 5
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 2
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 3
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Garcia (Boys 7) 0
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 5
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 0
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 3
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Garcia (Boys 7) 0
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 3
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 5
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 7
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 5
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 4
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 4
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 0
Garcia (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 3
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 1
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Golden Knights (6B) (Boys 6) 5
Bullfrogs (6B) (Boys 6) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Texans (6B) (Boys 6) 8
Blue Turbo Flash (6B) (Boys 6) 8
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 7
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 0
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 3
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 1
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 6
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 4
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 4
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Garcia (Boys 7) 0
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 4
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bullfrogs (6B) (Boys 6) 2
Texans (6B) (Boys 6) 10
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 3
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 2
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 2
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 0
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 7
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 0
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 7
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Texans (6B) (Boys 6) 5
Warriors (6B) (Boys 6) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 3
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 3
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 3
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 4
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 3
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 5
Garcia (Boys 7) 2
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Blue Turbo Flash (6B) (Boys 6) 3
Bullfrogs (6B) (Boys 6) 4
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dominators (6B) (Boys 6) 6
Dynamo (6B) (Boys 6) 3
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 9
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 4
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 3
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 0
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Monday, October 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Princesses (4G) (Girls 4) 8
    Pink Roses 10
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Golden Knights (6B) (Boys 6) 5
Dominators (6B) (Boys 6) 9
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Pink Roses (4G) (Girls 4) 8
Princesses (4G) (Girls 4) 9
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Garcia (Boys 7) 1
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Blue Blasters (6B) (Boys 6) 10
Texans (6B) (Boys 6) 11
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 3
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 6
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 5
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 5
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 0
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 4
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 4
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 5
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 3
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Princesses (4G) (Girls 4) 8
Ladybugs (4G) (Girls 4) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 6
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 2
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 3
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Dominators (6B) (Boys 6) 8
Texans (6B) (Boys 6) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 6
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Garcia (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 3
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 6
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 5
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 4
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 5
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 3
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 4
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 6
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Dominators (6B) (Boys 6) 7
Blue Turbo Flash (6B) (Boys 6) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 2
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 2
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 2
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 8
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 2
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 6
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Garcia (Boys 7) 1
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 3
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Thunder (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 3
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 2
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Iron Maidens (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Bullfrogs (6B) (Boys 6) 2
Dominators (6B) (Boys 6) 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 0
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 8
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
White Tigers (7B) (Boys 7) 6
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Jaguars (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Iron Maidens (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 1
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 2
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
GoalCrushers (8B) (Boys 8) 0
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Eclipse (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 2
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Garcia (Boys 7) 2
Cyclones (7B) (Boys 7) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 4
Fortune Tellers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tigers (8B) (Boys 8) 3
Hammerheads (8B) (Boys 8) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Bulls (10B) (Boys 10-11) 0
Panthers (10B) (Boys 10-11) 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Crushers (7B) (Boys 7) 1
Legends (7B) (Boys 7) 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Dominators (6B) (Boys 6) 5
Warriors (6B) (Boys 6) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Dragons (7B) (Boys 7) 0
Dynamo (7B) (Boys 7) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Shooting Soccer Stars (7G) (Girls 7) 2
Cougars (7G) (Girls 7) 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strikers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
Cougars (10G) (Girls 10-12) 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Force (10 B) (Boys 10-11) 1
Hurricanes (10B) (Boys 10-11) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Pythons (8G) (Girls 8-9) 2
Tigers (8G) (Girls 8-9) 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Panthers (7G) (Girls 7) 5
Poison Ivy (7G) (Girls 7) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Blue Leopards (8B) (Boys 8) 5
Sharks (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Strike Force (9B) (Boys 9) 1
Arsenal (9B) (Boys 9) 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Amazing Emojis (7G) (Girls 7) 9
Dragons (7G) (Girls 7) 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Orange Crush (10G) (Girls 10-12) 1
Tigers (10G) (Girls 10-12) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Red Bulls (8G) (Girls 8-9) 1
Green Gators (8G) (Girls 8-9) 5
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Pumas (8B) (Boys 8) 6
Golden Ninjas (8B) (Boys 8) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Grenades (9B) (Boys 9) 0
Dynamo (9B) (Boys 9) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckeyes (7B) (Boys 7) 4
Garcia (Boys 7) 3